Ottelut

Marraskuu

La 18.11.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
OLS
0-0
AC Oulu/OLS 2
La 18.11.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
OLS
0-0
AC Oulu/OLS 2
Su 19.11.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
Hercules YJ
0-0
AC Oulu/OLS 2
Su 26.11.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
0-0
VPS J
Su 26.11.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
FF Jaro

Joulukuu

La 02.12.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
5-1
KajHa
Su 03.12.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
0-0
RoPS
La 16.12.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
KPV
La 16.12.2023
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
0-0
AC Oulu/OLS

Tammikuu

Su 14.01.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
3-0
KuPS
Su 14.01.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
KuPS
Su 21.01.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
0-0
VIFK YJ
La 27.01.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Ilkka-Areena, Kuortane
SJK-j
4-2
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 28.01.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Garam Masala Areena, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
Hercules YJ

Helmikuu

La 03.02.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
2-2
Ilves
La 10.02.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
3-1
WFA
La 17.02.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Äijänsuo stadion, Rauma
P-Iirot
0-9
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 18.02.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
KPV
La 24.02.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
3-2
RoPS

Maaliskuu

Su 03.03.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Lemonsoft Stadion, Vaasa
VPS J
5-2
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 03.03.2024
Harjoitusottelu
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
0-0
KaPa
La 09.03.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
2-0
KuPS
Su 10.03.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
5-0
JJK Jyväskylä/2
La 16.03.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
3-0
VIFK YJ
Su 17.03.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
3-4
JJK Jyväskylä
Su 24.03.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Tellushallen, Pietarsaari
FF Jaro
6-1
AC Oulu/OLS 2

Huhtikuu

La 06.04.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Mukkula Halli, Lahti
FC Reipas
2-3
AC Oulu/OLS
La 13.04.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
2-2
SJK-j
Su 14.04.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Keskuskenttä, Kokkola
KPV
0-1
AC Oulu/OLS 2
La 20.04.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Kauppi 2, Tampere
Ilves
7-2
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 21.04.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
1-1
Ilves/2
La 27.04.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Mehtimäki, Joensuu
JIPPO-j
2-0
AC Oulu/OLS 2

Toukokuu

La 04.05.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
NYA Ehnvallen, Vaasa
WFA
0-5
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 05.05.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
1-2
FC JPS
To 09.05.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
4-1
P-Iirot
La 11.05.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Urheilukeskus, Pori
FC Jazz
5-0
AC Oulu/OLS 2
Su 12.05.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Keskuskenttä, Rovaniemi
RoPS
1-4
AC Oulu/OLS
La 18.05.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
16:00
VPS J
Su 19.05.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
13:00
MP
La 25.05.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Puijo stadion, Kuopio
KuPS
15:00
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 26.05.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Liikuntapuisto, Kajaani
KajHa
14:00
AC Oulu/OLS 2

Kesäkuu

Su 02.06.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
12:00
NoPS
La 08.06.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Kamratvallen, Vaasa
VIFK YJ
16:00
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 09.06.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
11:00
Hercules-j
La 15.06.2024
P17 SM-karsintasarja
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
13:00
FC Reipas
Su 16.06.2024
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
13:00
FC Haka-j