Ottelut

Tammikuu

Su 29.01.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
5-1
VPS J

Helmikuu

La 04.02.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Ounashalli, Rovaniemi
RoPS
14:00
AC Oulu/OLS
La 11.02.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Fennia Arena, Vaasa
VIFK YJ
17:00
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 19.02.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
16:00
KuPS
La 25.02.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
WallSport-Areena, Seinäjoki
SJK
14:45
AC Oulu/OLS

Maaliskuu

Su 05.03.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
16:00
KPV
Su 12.03.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Palloiluhalli, Valkeakoski
FC Haka-j
12:00
AC Oulu/OLS 2
Ke 15.03.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
Hercules YJ
15:00
AC Oulu/OLS
La 18.03.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
12:00
HyPS
Su 26.03.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
12:00
TPV

Huhtikuu

La 01.04.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
13:00
P-Iirot
La 08.04.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Kaukajärvi, Tampere
Ilves
11:00
AC Oulu/OLS
La 15.04.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
NYA Ehnvallen, Vaasa
VPS J
14:00
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 16.04.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää PH, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
11:00
HJS
La 22.04.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
14:00
RoPS
La 29.04.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
14:00
VIFK YJ
Su 30.04.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Pateniemi 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
10:30
SalPa

Toukokuu

Su 07.05.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Ponkila, Muhos
PonPa
15:00
AC Oulu/OLS 2
La 13.05.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Väre Areena, Kuopio
KuPS
15:00
AC Oulu/OLS
Su 14.05.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
17:00
VPS J/2
To 18.05.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
14:00
SJK
Su 21.05.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Keskuskenttä, Kokkola
KPV
15:00
AC Oulu/OLS
La 27.05.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
16:00
Hercules YJ
Su 28.05.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
11:00
FC Inter

Kesäkuu

La 10.06.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Äijänsuo stadion, Rauma
P-Iirot
12:00
AC Oulu/OLS
La 17.06.2023
P17 SM-karsinta
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS
13:00
Ilves
Su 18.06.2023
P17 Ykkönen
Heinäpää 2, Oulu
AC Oulu/OLS 2
13:00
JJK Jyväskylä